Dipterocarpus cornutus Dyer 4

Dipterocarpus cornutus Leaf
leaf
Dipterocarpus cornutus Dyer
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Dipterocarpaceae
Genus
Dipterocarpus
Species
Dipterocarpus cornutus Dyer
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    CR
    Critically endangered
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet