Dipterocarpus costulatus Slooten 14

Dipterocarpus costulatus Leaf
leaf
Dipterocarpus costulatus Bark
bark
Dipterocarpus costulatus Habit
habit
Dipterocarpus costulatus Slooten
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Dipterocarpaceae
Genus
Dipterocarpus
Species
Dipterocarpus costulatus Slooten
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    NT
    Near threatened
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet