Dipterocarpus hasseltii Blume 6

Dipterocarpus hasseltii Leaf
leaf
Dipterocarpus hasseltii Other
other
Dipterocarpus hasseltii Blume
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Dipterocarpaceae
Genus
Dipterocarpus
Species
Dipterocarpus hasseltii Blume
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • MATERIAL
      • wood
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet