Durio grandiflorus (Mast.) Kosterm. & Soegeng 1

Durio grandiflorus Flower
flower
Durio grandiflorus (Mast.) Kosterm. & Soegeng
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Malvaceae
Genus
Durio
Species
Durio grandiflorus (Mast.) Kosterm. & Soegeng
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet