Durio kutejensis (Hassk.) Becc. 1

Durio kutejensis Leaf
leaf
Durio kutejensis (Hassk.) Becc.
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Malvaceae
Genus
Durio
Species
Durio kutejensis (Hassk.) Becc.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet