Dysoxylum alliaceum (Blume) Blume 6

Dysoxylum alliaceum Flower
flower
Dysoxylum alliaceum Fruit
fruit
Dysoxylum alliaceum (Blume) Blume
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Meliaceae
Genus
Dysoxylum
Species
Dysoxylum alliaceum (Blume) Blume
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet