Excoecaria cochinchinensis Lour. 30

Excoecaria cochinchinensis Flower
flower
Excoecaria cochinchinensis Leaf
leaf
Excoecaria cochinchinensis Bark
bark
Excoecaria cochinchinensis Lour.
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Excoecaria
Species
Excoecaria cochinchinensis Lour.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Uses
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet