Feroniella lucida (Scheff.) Swingle 3

Feroniella lucida Leaf
leaf
Feroniella lucida Fruit
fruit
Feroniella lucida (Scheff.) Swingle
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Rutaceae
Genus
Feroniella
Species
Feroniella lucida (Scheff.) Swingle
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • GENE SOURCE
      • graft
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet