Ficus minahassae (Teijsm. & Vriese) Miq. 4

Ficus minahassae Flower
flower
Ficus minahassae (Teijsm. & Vriese) Miq.
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Moraceae
Genus
Ficus
Species
Ficus minahassae (Teijsm. & Vriese) Miq.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet