Ficus ulmifolia Lam. 1

Ficus ulmifolia Leaf
leaf
Ficus ulmifolia Lam.
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Moraceae
Genus
Ficus
Species
Ficus ulmifolia Lam.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet