Gironniera subaequalis Planch. 2

Gironniera subaequalis Bark
bark
Gironniera subaequalis Habit
habit
Gironniera subaequalis Planch.
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Cannabaceae
Genus
Gironniera
Species
Gironniera subaequalis Planch.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet