Glochidion rubrum Blume 3

Glochidion rubrum Leaf
leaf
Glochidion rubrum Fruit
fruit
Glochidion rubrum Habit
habit
Glochidion rubrum Blume
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Phyllanthaceae
Genus
Glochidion
Species
Glochidion rubrum Blume
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet