Glycosmis pentaphylla (Retz.) DC. 2

Glycosmis pentaphylla Leaf
leaf
Glycosmis pentaphylla (Retz.) DC.
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Rutaceae
Genus
Glycosmis
Species
Glycosmis pentaphylla (Retz.) DC.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Uses
    • GENE SOURCE
      • gene source
      • plant biology research
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet