Ilex cymosa Blume2 2 Observations

Ilex cymosa Leaf
leaf
Ilex cymosa Fruit
fruit
Ilex cymosa Blume
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Aquifoliaceae
Genus
Ilex
Species
Ilex cymosa Blume
Common name(s)
IUCN Red List
Least Concern
Population trend: Stable

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (public data) 1

Ilex cymosa Leaf