Licuala rumphii Blume 2

Licuala rumphii Leaf
leaf
Licuala rumphii Habit
habit
Licuala rumphii Blume
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Arecaceae
Genus
Licuala
Species
Licuala rumphii Blume
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • SOCIAL USES
      • smoking material
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet