Macaranga denticulata (Blume) Müll.Arg. 1

Macaranga denticulata Bark
bark
Macaranga denticulata (Blume) Müll.Arg.
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Macaranga
Species
Macaranga denticulata (Blume) Müll.Arg.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet