Pentaspadon motleyi Hook.f. 4

Pentaspadon motleyi Leaf
leaf
Pentaspadon motleyi Bark
bark
Pentaspadon motleyi Habit
habit
Pentaspadon motleyi Hook.f.
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Anacardiaceae
Genus
Pentaspadon
Species
Pentaspadon motleyi Hook.f.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    DD
    Data deficient
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet