Phyllodium pulchellum (L.) Desv. 3

Phyllodium pulchellum Leaf
leaf
Phyllodium pulchellum (L.) Desv.
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Phyllodium
Species
Phyllodium pulchellum (L.) Desv.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Uses
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet