Rauvolfia sumatrana Jack 7

Rauvolfia sumatrana Flower
flower
Rauvolfia sumatrana Leaf
leaf
Rauvolfia sumatrana Fruit
fruit
Rauvolfia sumatrana Bark
bark
Rauvolfia sumatrana Habit
habit
Rauvolfia sumatrana Jack
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Apocynaceae
Genus
Rauvolfia
Species
Rauvolfia sumatrana Jack
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet