Rubus fraxinifolius Poir. 46

Rubus fraxinifolius Flower
flower
Rubus fraxinifolius Leaf
leaf
Rubus fraxinifolius Fruit
fruit
Rubus fraxinifolius Bark
bark
Rubus fraxinifolius Habit
habit
Rubus fraxinifolius Poir.
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Rosaceae
Genus
Rubus
Species
Rubus fraxinifolius Poir.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • FOOD
      • fruits
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet