Scirpodendron ghaeri (Gaertn.) Merr. 1

Scirpodendron ghaeri Leaf
leaf
Scirpodendron ghaeri (Gaertn.) Merr.
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Cyperaceae
Genus
Scirpodendron
Species
Scirpodendron ghaeri (Gaertn.) Merr.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • MATERIAL
      • fiber
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet