Scurrula parasitica L. 2

Scurrula parasitica Flower
flower
Scurrula parasitica Leaf
leaf
Scurrula parasitica L.
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Loranthaceae
Genus
Scurrula
Species
Scurrula parasitica L.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet