Solanum violaceum Ortega 20

Solanum violaceum Flower
flower
Solanum violaceum Leaf
leaf
Solanum violaceum Fruit
fruit
Solanum violaceum Bark
bark
Solanum violaceum Habit
habit
Solanum violaceum Ortega
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Solanaceae
Genus
Solanum
Species
Solanum violaceum Ortega
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • GENE SOURCE
      • genetic input
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet