Suregada glomerulata (Blume) Baill. 8

Suregada glomerulata Leaf
leaf
Suregada glomerulata Bark
bark
Suregada glomerulata Habit
habit
Suregada glomerulata (Blume) Baill.
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Suregada
Species
Suregada glomerulata (Blume) Baill.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet