Tabernaemontana corymbosa Roxb. ex Wall. 2

Tabernaemontana corymbosa Flower
flower
Tabernaemontana corymbosa Roxb. ex Wall.
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Apocynaceae
Genus
Tabernaemontana
Species
Tabernaemontana corymbosa Roxb. ex Wall.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LR/lc
    Least concern
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet