Tabernaemontana macrocarpa Jack 3

Tabernaemontana macrocarpa Flower
flower
Tabernaemontana macrocarpa Habit
habit
Tabernaemontana macrocarpa Jack
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Apocynaceae
Genus
Tabernaemontana
Species
Tabernaemontana macrocarpa Jack
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet