Voacanga globosa (Blanco) Merr. 2

Voacanga globosa Fruit
fruit
Voacanga globosa (Blanco) Merr.
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Apocynaceae
Genus
Voacanga
Species
Voacanga globosa (Blanco) Merr.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet