Acacia gourmaensis A.Chev. 1

Acacia gourmaensis Bark
bark
Acacia gourmaensis A.Chev.
Useful plants of tropical Africa
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Acacia
Species
Acacia gourmaensis A.Chev.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet