Adenia globosa Engl. 4

Adenia globosa Leaf
leaf
Adenia globosa Bark
bark
Adenia globosa Habit
habit
Adenia globosa Engl.
Useful plants of tropical Africa
Family
Passifloraceae
Genus
Adenia
Species
Adenia globosa Engl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet