Cylicodiscus gabunensis Harms 1

Cylicodiscus gabunensis Leaf
leaf
Cylicodiscus gabunensis Harms
Useful plants of tropical Africa
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Cylicodiscus
Species
Cylicodiscus gabunensis Harms
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet