Ajuga iva (L.) Schreb. 155

Ajuga iva Flower
flower
Ajuga iva Leaf
leaf
Ajuga iva Habit
habit
Ajuga iva Other
other
Ajuga iva (L.) Schreb.
Provence, France
Family
Lamiaceae
Genus
Ajuga
Species
Ajuga iva (L.) Schreb.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • WEED
      Additional information
      Phenology

      Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet