Dysoxylum gaudichaudianum (A.Juss.) Miq. 4

Dysoxylum gaudichaudianum Flower
flower
Dysoxylum gaudichaudianum Leaf
leaf
Dysoxylum gaudichaudianum Bark
bark
Dysoxylum gaudichaudianum (A.Juss.) Miq.
Réunion
Family
Meliaceae Juss.
Genus
Dysoxylum Blume
Species
Dysoxylum gaudichaudianum (A.Juss.) Miq.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet