Hibiscus fragilis DC. 14

Hibiscus fragilis Flower
flower
Hibiscus fragilis Leaf
leaf
Hibiscus fragilis Habit
habit
Hibiscus fragilis DC.
Réunion
Family
Malvaceae Juss.
Genus
Hibiscus L.
Species
Hibiscus fragilis DC.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    CR
    Critically endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet