Leucas lavandulifolia Sm. 4

Leucas lavandulifolia Flower
flower
Leucas lavandulifolia Leaf
leaf
Leucas lavandulifolia Habit
habit
Leucas lavandulifolia Sm.
Réunion
Family
Lamiaceae Martinov
Genus
Leucas R.Br.
Species
Leucas lavandulifolia Sm.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    • WEED
      Phenology

      Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet