Abarema adenophora (Ducke) Barneby & J.W. Grimes 25

Abarema adenophora Leaf
leaf
Abarema adenophora Fruit
fruit
Abarema adenophora Bark
bark
Abarema adenophora Habit
habit
Abarema adenophora Other
other
Abarema adenophora (Ducke) Barneby & J.W. Grimes
World flora
Family
Leguminosae
Genus
Abarema
Species
Abarema adenophora (Ducke) Barneby & J.W. Grimes
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet