Acer laurinum Hassk. 1

Acer laurinum Leaf
leaf
Acer laurinum Hassk.
World flora
Family
Sapindaceae
Genus
Acer
Species
Acer laurinum Hassk.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet