Achimenes longiflora DC. 6 3 Observations

Achimenes longiflora Flower
flower
Achimenes longiflora DC.
World flora
Family
Gesneriaceae
Genus
Achimenes
Species
Achimenes longiflora DC.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Phenology
    Altitudes
    Observations per year

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Geolocated

    Achimenes longiflora Flower
    Achimenes longiflora Flower
    Achimenes longiflora Flower
    Achimenes longiflora Flower
    Achimenes longiflora Flower

    Not geolocated

    Achimenes longiflora Flower