Aechmea chantinii (Carrière) Baker 5 3 Observations

Aechmea chantinii Flower
flower
Aechmea chantinii Leaf
leaf
Aechmea chantinii Habit
habit
Aechmea chantinii (Carrière) Baker
World flora
Family
Bromeliaceae
Genus
Aechmea
Species
Aechmea chantinii (Carrière) Baker
Common name(s)

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Geolocated (public data) 1

    Geolocated (private data) 1