Agarista salicifolia (Lam.) G.Don 12 6 Observations

Agarista salicifolia Flower
flower
Agarista salicifolia Leaf
leaf
Agarista salicifolia Bark
bark
Agarista salicifolia Habit
habit
Agarista salicifolia (Lam.) G.Don
World flora
Family
Ericaceae
Genus
Agarista
Species
Agarista salicifolia (Lam.) G.Don
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology
    Altitudes
    Frequency of occurrence of the species in the observations feed

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet