Agave cundinamarcensis A.Berger 3 2 Observations

Agave cundinamarcensis Leaf
leaf
Agave cundinamarcensis Habit
habit
Agave cundinamarcensis A.Berger
World flora
Family
Asparagaceae
Genus
Agave
Species
Agave cundinamarcensis A.Berger
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet