Agave cupreata Trel. & A.Berger 1

Agave cupreata Leaf
leaf
Agave cupreata Trel. & A.Berger
World flora
Family
Asparagaceae
Genus
Agave
Species
Agave cupreata Trel. & A.Berger
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet