Agave striata Zucc. 6 4 Observations

Agave striata Flower
flower
Agave striata Leaf
leaf
Agave striata Habit
habit
Agave striata Zucc.
World flora
Family
Asparagaceae
Genus
Agave
Species
Agave striata Zucc.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet