Alstonia angustifolia Wall. ex A.DC. 1

Alstonia angustifolia Flower
flower
Alstonia angustifolia Wall. ex A.DC.
World flora
Family
Apocynaceae
Genus
Alstonia
Species
Alstonia angustifolia Wall. ex A.DC.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LR/lc
    Least concern
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet