Alstonia sphaerocapitata Boiteau 2

Alstonia sphaerocapitata Habit
habit
Alstonia sphaerocapitata Boiteau
World flora
Family
Apocynaceae
Genus
Alstonia
Species
Alstonia sphaerocapitata Boiteau
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet