Alyxia kaalaensis Boiteau 3

Alyxia kaalaensis Flower
flower
Alyxia kaalaensis Habit
habit
Alyxia kaalaensis Boiteau
World flora
Family
Apocynaceae
Genus
Alyxia
Species
Alyxia kaalaensis Boiteau
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet