Alyxia spicata R.Br.6 3 Observations

Alyxia spicata Flower
flower
Alyxia spicata Leaf
leaf
Alyxia spicata Fruit
fruit
Alyxia spicata Habit
habit
Alyxia spicata R.Br.
World flora
Family
Apocynaceae
Genus
Alyxia
Species
Alyxia spicata R.Br.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (private data) 1

Alyxia spicata Flower