Anchusa procera Besser ex Link26 11 Observations

Anchusa procera Flower
flower
Anchusa procera Leaf
leaf
Anchusa procera Bark
bark
Anchusa procera Habit
habit
Anchusa procera Besser ex Link
World flora
Family
Boraginaceae
Genus
Anchusa
Species
Anchusa procera Besser ex Link
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (public data) 3

Anchusa procera Flower
Anchusa procera Flower
Anchusa procera Flower

Geolocated (private data) 14

Anchusa procera Flower
Anchusa procera Flower
Anchusa procera Flower
Anchusa procera Flower
Anchusa procera Flower
Anchusa procera Flower
Anchusa procera Flower
Anchusa procera Flower
Anchusa procera Flower
Anchusa procera Flower
Anchusa procera Flower
Anchusa procera Flower
Anchusa procera Flower
Anchusa procera Flower

Not geolocated 3

Anchusa procera Flower
Anchusa procera Flower
Anchusa procera Flower