Archidendron ramiflorum (F.Muell.) Kosterm.9 3 Observations

Archidendron ramiflorum Leaf
leaf
Archidendron ramiflorum Fruit
fruit
Archidendron ramiflorum Bark
bark
Archidendron ramiflorum (F.Muell.) Kosterm.
World flora
Family
Leguminosae
Genus
Archidendron
Species
Archidendron ramiflorum (F.Muell.) Kosterm.
Common name(s)
IUCN Red List
Least Concern
Population trend: Stable

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (public data) 4

Archidendron ramiflorum Leaf
Archidendron ramiflorum Leaf
Archidendron ramiflorum Leaf
Archidendron ramiflorum Leaf