Bhesa indica (Bedd.) Ding Hou1 1 Observation

Bhesa indica Habit
habit
Bhesa indica (Bedd.) Ding Hou
World flora
Family
Centroplacaceae
Genus
Bhesa
Species
Bhesa indica (Bedd.) Ding Hou
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Not geolocated 1

Bhesa indica Habit