Byrsonima densa (Poir.) DC. 65

Byrsonima densa Flower
flower
Byrsonima densa Leaf
leaf
Byrsonima densa Bark
bark
Byrsonima densa Habit
habit
Byrsonima densa Other
other
Byrsonima densa (Poir.) DC.
World flora
Family
Malpighiaceae
Genus
Byrsonima
Species
Byrsonima densa (Poir.) DC.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet